Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Actiontec Electronics (2)
    Adtran (2)
    Alcatel Internetworking (4)
    Allied Telesis (9)
    ArcServe (8)
    Area Electronic Systems (2)
    Atto Technology (7)
    Avaya (1)
    Axiom (14)
    Black Box (15)
    BROADCOM (2)
    Check Point Hardware (36)
    Chelsio (9)
    Ciena (8)
    Cisco (111)
    Citrix (6)
    Cohesity (2)
    Data Center Networking Se (2)
    Datrium (4)
    Dell (35)
    D-Link (2)
    EMC (237)
    Emulex Corporation (8)
    EXAGRID (4)
    Exinda (5)
    Extreme Networks (16)
    Finisar (6)
    Forcepoint (11)
    Fujitsu (9)
    GFI Software (2)
    GIGAMON (5)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (115)
    Hitachi (6)
    HP Inc (51)
    HP Nimble Storage (100)
    IBM (14)
    Imperva (2)
    Intel (47)
    Ixia (5)
    Juniper (23)
    Kramer (1)
    Lenovo (85)
    Lightspeed (2)
    Linksys (1)
    McAfee (137)
    Mellanox Technologies (48)
    Microsoft (1)
    Minuteman (1)
    Myricom (17)
    NetApp (50)
    NETGEAR (6)
    Netscout (3)
    Nexsan Technologies (5)
    Nutanix (36)
    OpenGear (4)
    Oracle (35)
    Palo Alto Networks (4)
    Panduit (1)
    Perle Systems (3)
    ProLine (143)
    Pure Storage (1)
    QLogic (15)
    QNAP (6)
    Quantum (8)
    Quest Software (1)
    Radware (1)
    Riverbed (22)
    Rose Electronics (1)
    RSA Security (3)
    Rubrik (1)
    Ruckus Wireless (5)
    Samsung (1)
    Scale (1)
    SIIG (3)
    SMC Networks (4)
    SolarFlare (17)
    Sonicwall (4)
    Sonnet Technologies (10)
    Sophos (1)
    StarTech.com (61)
    Starwind (1)
    StorageCraft (2)
    Studio Network Solutions (1)
    SuperMicro (21)
    Symantec (5)
    Synology (3)
    Tandberg Data (7)
    Tegile (7)
    Topaz Systems (1)
    Total Micro Technologies (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    Transition Networks (7)
    Trendnet (3)
    Tripp Lite (7)
    Troy Systems (1)
    Unitrends (2)
    Ventev (1)
    Viavi (1)
    Viptela (2)
    ZyXEL (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (660)
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (optical) (4)
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (twinax copper) (1)
    10 Gigabit Myrinet (2)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (26)
    100 Gigabit InfiniBand (9)
    10Gb Converged Enhanced Ethernet (CEE) (1)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    10Gb Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (5)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (28)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (2)
    2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (7)
    20 Gigabit Ethernet (4)
    200 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    200 Gigabit InfiniBand (2)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (41)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (75)
    40Gb InfiniBand (1)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    5 Gigabit Ethernet (7)
    50 Gigabit Ethernet (17)
    56 Gigabit Ethernet (5)
    56Gb InfiniBand (3)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (5)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    Bluetooth 4.0 LE (2)
    Ethernet (185)
    Fast Ethernet (228)
    Fibre Channel (7)
    Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (37)
    Gigabit Ethernet (464)
    HomePlug AV (HPAV) 2.0 (2)
    IEEE 802.11a (5)
    IEEE 802.11ac (2)
    IEEE 802.11b (6)
    IEEE 802.11g (6)
    IEEE 802.11n (5)
    InfiniBand (10)
    iSCSI (6)
    MoCA 2.0 (2)
    PTP (1)
    RDMA over Converged Ethernet (RoCE) (6)
    RS-232 (11)
    RS-422 (2)
    RS-485 (3)
    SDH (2)
    SONET (4)
    SONET/SDH (8)
    Spatial Reuse Protocol (SRP) (3)
    SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (1)
    TDM (1)
    Token Ring (1)
    USB (1)
    USB 2.0 (1)
    USB 3.1 (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 50MBps (17)
    50MBps - 100MBps (37)
    100MBps - 500MBps (37)
    500MBps - 1000MBps (4)
    1GBps - 10GBps (840)
    10GBps or more (638)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Port Qty
    1 (63)
    10 (1)
    12 (4)
    14 (2)
    16 (5)
    2 (157)
    20 (1)
    22 (1)
    24 (1)
    3 (3)
    32 (1)
    4 (53)
    48 (6)
    6 (6)
    8 (6)
    96 (1)
    N/A (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    DIN rail mountable (3)
    External (75)
    Integrated (1)
    Internal (4)
    Plug-in card (529)
    Plug-in module (488)
    Rack-mountable (27)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (40)
    $25-$50 (41)
    $50-$75 (50)
    $75-$100 (24)
    $100-$200 (111)
    $200-$300 (125)
    $300-$400 (122)
    $400-$500 (102)
    $500-$1000 (311)
    $1000-$1500 (165)
    $1500-$2000 (81)
    $2000-$2500 (58)
    $2500-$3000 (50)
    $3000 and above (509)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (9)
    (22)
    (17)
    (1)
    (2)
    Not Rated (1,736)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 1,787
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 75
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000S | CDW#: 2831337
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$33.99
$23.93
Advertised Price
Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EJS-00002 | CDW#: 4611697
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP
Compare

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Fiber Network Card w/ Open SFP

MFG#: PEX1000SFP2 | CDW#: 3432985
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$192.99
$154.60
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-LH-SMD-PRO | CDW#: 3269895
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$124.68
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle
Compare

StarTech.com USB 2.0 to 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Dongle

MFG#: USB2100 | CDW#: 3415823
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps, 100 Mbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$23.99
$16.95
Advertised Price
Nutanix - expansion module
Compare

Nutanix - expansion module

MFG#: C-NIC-10GSFP2-A-CM | CDW#: 4904747
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● Call
$208.47
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps
Compare

StarTech.com USB C to Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - 10 / 100 / 1000 Mbps

MFG#: US1GC30B | CDW#: 3769683
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2 Gbps, 5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$36.99
$26.92
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-PRO | CDW#: 3269894
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$103.73
Advertised Price
Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CTBLK | CDW#: 1732523
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$35.90
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter w/ Aluminum Housing - Silver
Compare

StarTech.com USB-C to Gigabit Network Adapter w/ Aluminum Housing - Silver

MFG#: US1GC30A | CDW#: 4047510
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$44.99
$26.92
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile
Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Network Card- Low Profile

MFG#: ST1000SPEX2L | CDW#: 3123626
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$38.99
$27.92
Advertised Price
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC
Compare

StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC

MFG#: ST1000SPEX2 | CDW#: 2935193
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$39.99
$27.92
Advertised Price
SMC Edgecore SFP+ 10 gig LR 10Km single mode LC connector
Compare

SMC Edgecore SFP+ 10 gig LR 10Km single mode LC connector

MFG#: ET5402-LR | CDW#: 2917484
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$259.00
$169.57
Advertised Price
Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
Compare

Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter

MFG#: USB3GIG | CDW#: 3399592
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$34.99
$29.99
Advertised Price
Dell EMC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Dell EMC - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: IBEIO-10GBE | CDW#: 4645161
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$769.37
$605.47
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min

MFG#: GLC-SX-MM-PRO | CDW#: 3269878
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$82.78
Advertised Price
HP REMAN FLEXFABRIC 20GB 2PT 650FLB
Compare

HP REMAN FLEXFABRIC 20GB 2PT 650FLB

MFG#: 700763-B21 | CDW#: 3791088
Availability: ● Call
$539.00
$423.93
Advertised Price
Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Palo - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: PAN-SFP-PLUS-SR | CDW#: 2687525
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,638.88
Advertised Price
StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Card w/ Intel i350 Chip
Compare

StarTech.com Dual Port PCI Express Gigabit Network Card w/ Intel i350 Chip

MFG#: ST2000SPEXI | CDW#: 3168629
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$153.99
$123.68
Advertised Price
HPE 530SFP+ PCI Express 3.0 Network Adapter
Compare

HPE 530SFP+ PCI Express 3.0 Network Adapter

MFG#: 652503-B21 | CDW#: 2743158
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$699.00
$554.60
Advertised Price
Intel X520-DA2 PCI Express 2.0 Network Adapter
Compare

Intel X520-DA2 PCI Express 2.0 Network Adapter

MFG#: E10G42BTDABLK | CDW#: 3055818
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps, 10 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$336.15
Advertised Price
Forcepoint 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Module
Compare

Forcepoint 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Module

MFG#: MOG8-0-XX00-X-N | CDW#: 5115516
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
$1,950.00
$1,664.82
Advertised Price
StarTech.com USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter NIC w/ USB Port - Black

MFG#: USB31000SPTB | CDW#: 3134654
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2 Gbps, 5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
$46.99
$32.91
Advertised Price
Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - network adapter
Compare

Intel Ethernet Server Adapter I350-T2 - network adapter

MFG#: I350T2V2BLK | CDW#: 3533608
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● In Stock
$149.62
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 1,787
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 75