Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Aeroscout (27)
    APC (5)
    Avocent (2)
    Black Box (30)
    C2G (7)
    Cisco (5)
    Commscope (1)
    Ekahau (1)
    EMC (2)
    Flir (2)
    Fluke Industrial (28)
    Fluke Networks (176)
    Greenlee (16)
    Hitachi (1)
    Hubbell (1)
    Ideal (22)
    InMotion (1)
    Kramer (4)
    McAfee (4)
    NetApp (1)
    Netscout (49)
    OpenText (3)
    Panduit (17)
    Progressive Electronics (4)
    Psiber Data Systems (5)
    Sensaphone (10)
    Siemon (8)
    StarTech.com (2)
    Synchrotech (1)
    Tequipment (1)
    Thermaltake (1)
    Trendnet (2)
    Tripp Lite (2)
    Viavi (48)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Device Type
    Analyzer (2)
    Digital probe microscope (3)
    Digital toner (3)
    Live fiber identifier with integrated optical power meter (1)
    Network connectivity tester (2)
    Network tester (54)
    Network tester kit (81)
    Network tester module (7)
    Network tester module kit (1)
    Optical light source (5)
    Optical loss test set (9)
    Optical power meter (8)
    PoE finder (1)
    Probe (2)
    Replacement remote unit (1)
    Telephone test set (13)
    Tone generator (3)
    Tone generator and probe (7)
    Tone probe (3)
    Visual fault locator (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Features
    1-year calibration period (30)
    2-way autotest (14)
    Accelerated continuity checks (1)
    Android compatible (1)
    Auto OTDR analysis (3)
    Auto-center (1)
    Auto-focus (1)
    Automatic identification and location of RF interference sources (1)
    Automatic overcurrent protection (13)
    Automatic overvoltage protection (15)
    Automatic power off (7)
    Automatic power off after 10 minutes (2)
    Automatic power off after 5 minutes (7)
    Automatic power on (2)
    Build-in hands-free amplified speakerphone (5)
    Build-in two-way hands-free amplified speakerphone (2)
    Built-in LED flashlight (2)
    Built-in speaker (3)
    Cable tone generator (17)
    CableMap (2)
    CMOS camera sensor (2560 x 1920, 1/2.5") (1)
    Connects to PC (2)
    Data results storage (5)
    DataSafe (2)
    DataSafe Pro (1)
    DropSafe (4)
    DropSave (4)
    Dual monitor impedance (1)
    Electronic ringer (2)
    Ergonomic (3)
    Fault identifying LEDs (1)
    Field replaceable line cords and belt clips (1)
    Firmware upgradable (9)
    Flash illumination (1)
    Germanium detector (2)
    Headset connection (28)
    High-resolution RF spectrum diagnostic views (1)
    Hook flash generation (1)
    InGaAs detector (15)
    Integration with AirMagnet Wi-Fi Analyzer and AirMagnet Survey (1)
    Intercom (1)
    iOS compatible (1)
    Last number redial (6)
    Line monitoring (1)
    Low-voltage circuit protection (2)
    Mixed mode dialing (1)
    Modular platform (1)
    Multiple test profiles (2)
    Mute switch (5)
    PBX pause button (1)
    Port ID function (1)
    Power and low battery LEDs (5)
    RainSafe (3)
    RainSave (4)
    Realtime remote RF interference analysis (1)
    Record and playback (1)
    RFC 2544 (1)
    RS-232 connectivity (1)
    Rugged (12)
    SaveCheck trigger (1)
    Shock-absorbing (4)
    SmartTone (11)
    Speed dialing (1)
    Speed up fiber tracing and ID (1)
    Status LED (4)
    Switch and VLAN detail (2)
    Tests up to 1.5 km (2)
    Tests up to 23 km (1)
    Thumbwheel (3)
    Time domain reflectometry (TDR) (2)
    Tone & pulse dialing (1)
    TruePower PoE (2)
    USB connectivity (53)
    USB download capability (4)
    USB powered (4)
    Visualize impact of RF interference on WLAN performance (1)
    Volume control (5)
    Water-resistant (2)
    Wi-Fi connectivity (1)
    Wi-Fi for access to test results (11)
    Wi-Fi IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n; dual band (2.4 GHz and 5 GHz) (9)
    Windows compatible (1)
    Zero-day response to any RF interferer (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Connectors
    4 pin USB type A (2)
    4 pin USB type A x 2 (3)
    4 pin USB type B (2)
    5 pin micro-USB type B (3)
    9 pin D-Sub (DB-9) (1)
    9 pin USB type A (1)
    9 pin USB type B (1)
    ABN clip (3)
    ABN/PP clips (4)
    Alligator clips (1)
    Banana x 2 (4)
    BNC (9)
    F connector (13)
    FC (4)
    FC/PC (4)
    LC (14)
    Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm (1)
    MPO (5)
    Piercing pin clips (2)
    RJ-11 (15)
    RJ-11 x 2 (1)
    RJ-12 (4)
    RJ-14 (1)
    RJ-25 (1)
    RJ-45 (71)
    RJ-45 x 2 (17)
    RJ-45 x 4 (1)
    RJ-61 (1)
    RJ-9 (1)
    SC (17)
    SC/APC (2)
    SC/PC (4)
    SFP (11)
    SFP x 2 (6)
    SFP+ (11)
    ST (3)
    ST/PC (4)
    Universal 2.5 mm (1)
    Universal push/pull input (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Incl. Accessories
    1.25 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    10 x RJ-45 inserts (1)
    1000BASE-SX transceiver (4)
    10G-SR SFP+ transceiver (4)
    2 x 1000BASE-SX transceivers (1)
    2 x AC power adapters (28)
    2 x AxTalk terminators (14)
    2 x banana to alligator clip (1)
    2 x BNC to alligator clip (1)
    2 x carrying cases (11)
    2 x carrying straps (12)
    2 x CAT 6A channel adapters (8)
    2 x CAT 6A permanent link adapters (9)
    2 x CAT 8 permanent link adapters (1)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I channel adapters (4)
    2 x CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters (4)
    2 x coax BNC adapters (1)
    2 x hand straps (21)
    2 x headsets (22)
    2 x interchangeable LC adapters (7)
    2 x lanyards (1)
    2 x large duffle bags (2)
    2 x Launch Fiber Hanging straps and magnets (3)
    2 x LC/LC simplex adapters (5)
    2 x OTDR hanging straps and magnets (1)
    2 x OTDR source port interchangeable LC adapters (2)
    2 x patch cables (6)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25 mm) (1)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (1.25/2.50 mm) (11)
    2 x Quick Clean Cleaners (2.5 mm) (1)
    2 x remote units (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to BNC adapters (1)
    2 x RJ-45 to F-connector adapters (1)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-50 µm (2)
    2 x SC/FC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (2)
    2 x SC/FC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (6)
    2 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (5)
    2 x SC/LCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (2)
    2 x SC/SCAPC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (2)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-50 µm (2)
    2 x SC/ST multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (2)
    2 x SC/ST singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    2 x shoulder straps (24)
    2 x terminators (2)
    2 x universal couplers (16)
    2 x USB inspection cameras (1)
    2 x Versiv stands (2)
    2.5 mm Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    3 x SC/LC multimode launch cables-50 µm (2)
    3 x SC/LC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-50 µm (2)
    3 x SC/SC multimode launch cables-62.5 µm (2)
    3 x SC/SC singlemode launch cables-9 µm (1)
    4 international power plugs (1)
    4 probe tips (4)
    4 probe tips (LC, FC/SC bulkhead, 1.25 mm and 2.5 mm universal) (3)
    4 x Quick Clean cleaners (1)
    4 x sets of 50 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 50µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 62.5 µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 62.5µm multimode EF TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 9 µm singlemode TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of 9µm singlemode TRC kits (1)
    4 x sets of interchange adapters (1)
    4 x TRC carrying cases (1)
    4-wire modular adapter (1)
    50 x 'Qualified' labels (1)
    50/62.5µm multimode TRC OTDR port saver (SC/SC, LC/LC) (1)
    50µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    62.5µm Multimode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    66 block adapter (2)
    8 x ID caps (1)
    9 x F-connector male push-on adapter (2)
    9µm Singlemode TRC OTDR port saver (1)
    9µm singlemode TRC OTDR port saver (SC/SC, LC/LC) (1)
    AC power adapter (22)
    Accessory kit (1)
    Advanced wiremap remote unit (1)
    Alligator clip adapter (1)
    Alligator clips with RJ-45 adapter (3)
    Bare wire adapter (1)
    Belt clip (1)
    Blank module (3)
    BNC female adapter (2)
    BNC male adapter (2)
    Breakout cables (2)
    Cable stripper (2)
    Cable test remote (1)
    Car power adapter (3)
    Carrying case (73)
    Carrying pouch (16)
    Carrying strap (7)
    CAT 8/Class I channel adapters set (10)
    CAT 8/Class I permanent link adapters set (10)
    Cleaning swabs (2)
    Cleaning tools (2)
    Coax BNC adapter (2)
    Coax RCA adapter (2)
    Coax terminator (3)
    Cut blade (1)
    Dial Tone Detective (2)
    DSX M12 4-position channel adapter set (1)
    DSX patch cord test adapter Set for category 5e/6/6A patch cords (1)
    DSX series coaxial adapter set (2)
    Earpiece (1)
    Electrician d-snips (1)
    Enhanced fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    Enhanced Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit with Quick Clean cleaners (1)
    External antenna (4)
    Extraction tool (1)
    FBPT-U25M tip (1)
    FC/FC multimode launch cable-50 µm (2)
    FC/FC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (2)
    F-connector adapter (4)
    F-connector female coupler (F-81) (3)
    F-connector male coupler (F-71) (2)
    F-connector to BNC adapter (1)
    F-connector to RCA adapter (1)
    Fiber optic cleaning kit (1)
    Frame carry strap (2)
    Hand strap (5)
    Hard case (2)
    Headset (1)
    Holster bag (2)
    IDEAL amplifier probe 62-164 (1)
    Impact tool (2)
    Interchangeable FC adapter (1)
    Interchangeable FC/PC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable LC adapter (2)
    Interchangeable SC adapter (5)
    Interchangeable SC/PC adapter (4)
    Interchangeable SC/UPC adapter (3)
    Interchangeable ST adapter (1)
    Interchangeable ST/PC adapter (3)
    Lanyard (3)
    LC power meter adapter (1)
    LC/LC multimode launch cable-50 µm (2)
    LC/LC singlemode launch cable-9 µm (2)
    Magnetic strap attachments (1)
    MPO adapters (1)
    MPO Fiber Inspection Adapter Tip (1)
    MPO Quick Clean Cleaner (1)
    OTDR hanging straps and magnets (2)
    OTDR source port interchange adapter sets (1)
    Patch cable (3)
    Power adapter (9)
    Power panel (1)
    Probe case (1)
    Probe pic (1)
    Pro-Tool Kit IS60 (1)
    Punch-down tool (2)
    RCA female adapter (3)
    RCA male adapter (2)
    Rechargeable power module (1)
    Remote identifiers #2-7 (2)
    Remote unit (1)
    RJ-11 adapter (3)
    RJ-45 adapter (2)
    RJ-45 to coax adapter (1)
    SC power meter adapter (1)
    SC/LC EF-Compliant MM TRC Kit 50 µm (9)
    SC/LC multimode launch cable-62.5 µm (2)
    SC/LC SM TRC Kit (8)
    Screwdriver (2)
    SD card (7)
    Shoulder carrying strap (6)
    Soft case (12)
    Spare tip (2)
    Speaker wire adapter (1)
    Speed 81 coupler (2)
    ST power meter adapter (1)
    ST/ST multimode launch cable-50 µm (2)
    ST/ST singlemode launch cable-9 µm (2)
    Test leads (1)
    Test reference cords (2)
    Tip case (1)
    TRC Carry Case (11)
    Universal 1.25 mm adapter (2)
    Universal 2.5 mm adapter (3)
    Universal permanent link adapters set (1)
    USB fiber inspection video probe with 4 tips (11)
    USB flash drive (4)
    USB interface cable (14)
    USB Wi-Fi adapter (5)
    Versiv USB inspection cameras and tips sets (1)
    Wi-Fi adapter (6)
    Wireview cable ID #1 (1)
    Wireview cables ID #1-6 (2)
    Wrist strap (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Tests & Tools
    Asynchronous lines (1)
    Attenuation-to-crosstalk ratio far end (19)
    Automatic wavelength detection (2)
    Cable status (1)
    Cable termination (5)
    Cable type (1)
    Caller ID (6)
    Data indication / warning (4)
    Data integrity (1)
    DC loop resistance (19)
    Delay skew between pair (19)
    DHCP client test (1)
    Digital voltmeter (1)
    Distance to fault (19)
    Distance to opens (10)
    Distance to shorts (6)
    DSL safe (1)
    DTMF digit grabbing (6)
    Dual independent (1)
    Ethernet link diagnostic (5)
    Fiber breaks detection (7)
    Fiber leaks detection (1)
    Full 2-way autotest (4)
    Grounding (1)
    High voltage indication / warning (5)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n discovery (6)
    IEEE 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac discovery (5)
    Insertion loss (attenuation) (19)
    Interface (port) discovery (4)
    Last number dialed (1)
    Length (39)
    Link speed (6)
    Link status (1)
    Loopback testing (2)
    Low current indication / warning (5)
    Low voltage indication / warning (5)
    Measurement of attenuation (1)
    Micro-bends detection (1)
    Near-end crosstalk (7)
    Network connectivity (8)
    Network element discovery (6)
    Off-hook current (4)
    Off-hook voltage (4)
    On-hook voltage (5)
    Open circuit (5)
    Optical loss (10)
    Optical power meter (23)
    Packet filtering (1)
    Packet monitoring (2)
    Pair length (3)
    Pairing connection (1)
    Ping (18)
    PoE (30)
    Polarity (6)
    Port authentication (1)
    Port discovery (4)
    Power sum (19)
    Propagation delay (19)
    Pulse (8)
    Pulse dialing (1)
    Return loss (21)
    Ringing frequency (1)
    Round trip time (1)
    Shield detection (2)
    Short circuit (5)
    Signal level meter (2)
    Single-ended (1)
    Spectral noise (1)
    Speed dial (1)
    Speed test copper cables to 1000Base-T (11)
    Synchronous lines (1)
    TDR network cable test (1)
    Tests for continuity (6)
    Tests for crossed wires (4)
    Tests for miswires (7)
    Tests for opens (10)
    Tests for reversals (2)
    Tests for shorts (8)
    Tests for split pairs (8)
    Tone cable detection (1)
    Toning (26)
    Traceroute (12)
    Traffic analysis (1)
    Traffic generation (1)
    Utilization statistics (1)
    Visual ANAC mode (2)
    Visual Fault Locator (VFL) (10)
    VoIP (7)
    Wireless LAN testing (2)
    Wiremap (39)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (19)
    $25-$50 (28)
    $50-$75 (27)
    $75-$100 (17)
    $100-$200 (70)
    $200-$300 (45)
    $300-$400 (31)
    $400-$500 (18)
    $500-$1000 (35)
    $1000-$1500 (15)
    $1500-$2000 (13)
    $2000-$2500 (15)
    $2500-$3000 (11)
    $3000 and above (145)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (19)
    (21)
    (3)
    (1)
    Not Rated (445)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 489
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 21
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
AeroScout T2S Tag
Compare

AeroScout T2S Tag

MFG#: TAG-2320 | CDW#: 4886509
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$114.70
Advertised Price
AEROSCOUT T5A TEMP TAG W/ 3 POINT NI
Compare

AEROSCOUT T5A TEMP TAG W/ 3 POINT NI

MFG#: TAG-5100-NIST-100 | CDW#: 2066308
Availability: ● 5-7 days
$116.70
Advertised Price
Aeroscout T5H Humidity Tag
Compare

Aeroscout T5H Humidity Tag

MFG#: TAG-5200 | CDW#: 1998500
Availability: ● 4-6 days
$155.60
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: MT-8200-60-KIT | CDW#: 3462168
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
Banana x 2, RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
2 x lanyards
Tests & Tools:
Cable termination, Ethernet link diagnostic, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$241.39
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT SmartEdge SENSOR6-R2S1-E - Wi-Fi monitoring sensor
Compare
Availability: ● 10-12 days
$1,210.96
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkSprinter 300 - network tester
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkSprinter 300 - network tester

MFG#: LSPRNTR-300 | CDW#: 4145810
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Wi-Fi for access to test results
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying strap
Tests & Tools:
Distance to fault, Distance to opens, Distance to shorts, Interface (port) discovery, Ping ...
Availability: ● In Stock
$423.93
Advertised Price
Data T-Cutter cable cutter
Compare

Data T-Cutter cable cutter

MFG#: 45-074 | CDW#: 487833
Availability: ● In Stock
$29.92
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectiv
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Network Connectivity Tester - network connectiv

MFG#: LRAT-2000 | CDW#: 4151678
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Wireview cable ID #1
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,036.89
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 2000 Extended Test Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: LRAT-2000-KIT | CDW#: 4138084
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Cable tone generator, SmartTone, USB connectivity
Connectors:
RJ-45, SFP
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Carrying pouch, Wireview cables ID #1-6
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Ping, PoE, Toning, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,649.35
Advertised Price
NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector
Compare

NetBotz Spot Fluid Sensor - fluid detector

MFG#: NBES0301 | CDW#: 1834101
Connectors:
RJ-45
Availability: ● Call
$153.00
$116.70
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity test
Compare

NETSCOUT LinkRunner AT 1000 Network Auto-Tester - network connectivity test

MFG#: LRAT-1000 | CDW#: 4146697
Device Type:
Network connectivity tester
Features:
Multiple test profiles, Switch and VLAN detail, TruePower PoE
Connectors:
RJ-45
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity, Ping, PoE, Wiremap
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,219.93
Advertised Price
AEROSCOUT TAG-2330-U-G1
Compare

AEROSCOUT TAG-2330-U-G1

MFG#: TAG-2330-U-G1 | CDW#: 5481329
Availability: ● Call
$113.71
Advertised Price
Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Phone Coax
Compare

Tripp Lite Network Cable Continuity Tester for Cat5 Cat5e Cat6 Phone Coax

MFG#: N044-000-R | CDW#: 1293105
Device Type:
Network tester, Network tester kit
Connectors:
BNC, RJ-12, RJ-45, RJ-45 x 2
Incl. Accessories:
2 x coax BNC adapters, Carrying pouch, Coax terminator
Tests & Tools:
Open circuit, Short circuit, Tests for miswires
Availability: ● In Stock
$88.28
$37.90
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator
Compare

Fluke Networks VisiFault Visual Fault Locator

MFG#: VISIFAULT | CDW#: 671022
Device Type:
Visual fault locator
Features:
Accelerated continuity checks, DropSafe, Ergonomic, Flash illumination, Rugged ...
Connectors:
Universal push/pull input
Incl. Accessories:
Soft case, Universal 2.5 mm adapter
Tests & Tools:
Visual Fault Locator (VFL)
Availability: ● In Stock
$391.01
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Pro3000 Filtered Probe (60 Hz) and Tone Generator Kit - tone
Compare

Fluke Networks Pro3000 Filtered Probe (60 Hz) and Tone Generator Kit - tone

MFG#: PRO3000F60-KIT | CDW#: 5165905
Device Type:
Tone generator and probe
Features:
Automatic power off after 5 minutes, SmartTone
Connectors:
Mini-phone stereo 3.5 mm
Availability: ● In Stock
$137.65
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IS60 ProTool Kit - network tools kit
Compare

Fluke Networks IS60 ProTool Kit - network tools kit

MFG#: 11293000 | CDW#: 3436120
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Built-in LED flashlight
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying pouch
Tests & Tools:
Network connectivity
Availability: ● Call
$184.53
Advertised Price
Thermaltake Dr. POWER II - ATX power supply tester
Compare

Thermaltake Dr. POWER II - ATX power supply tester

MFG#: AC0015 | CDW#: 2546935
Device Type:
Analyzer
Availability: ● In Stock
$42.88
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe

MFG#: MT-8200-63A | CDW#: 783550
Device Type:
Probe
Features:
Automatic power off, CableMap, Power and low battery LEDs, SmartTone, Thumbwheel
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Lanyard
Tests & Tools:
Ethernet link diagnostic, Length, Tests for continuity, Toning
Availability: ● In Stock
$169.57
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks MicroMapper Twisted Pair Cable Tester
Compare

Fluke Networks MicroMapper Twisted Pair Cable Tester

MFG#: MT-8200-49A | CDW#: 594071
Device Type:
Network tester
Features:
Cable tone generator, Fault identifying LEDs, Power and low battery LEDs
Connectors:
RJ-45
Incl. Accessories:
Cable test remote
Tests & Tools:
Tests for crossed wires, Tests for opens, Tests for reversals, Tests for shorts, Tests for split pairs
Availability: ● In Stock
$132.66
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot PRO-Kit - network tester kit
Compare

Fluke Networks Fiber OneShot PRO-Kit - network tester kit

MFG#: FOS-100-S | CDW#: 4189694
Device Type:
Network tester kit
Features:
Automatic power off after 5 minutes
Connectors:
SC
Incl. Accessories:
Carrying case, Interchangeable SC/PC adapter
Tests & Tools:
Length, Optical loss, Optical power meter
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$1,955.09
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable scissors
Compare

IDEAL cable scissors

MFG#: 35-088 | CDW#: 567082
Availability: ● 8-10 days
$22.93
Advertised Price
IDEAL cable stripper
Compare

IDEAL cable stripper

MFG#: 45-165 | CDW#: 710846
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$41.89
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case
Compare

Fluke Networks IntelliTone Carrying Case

MFG#: MT-8202-05 | CDW#: 641031
Compatible With:
Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Probe, Fluke Networks IntelliTone Pro 200 Toner
Features:
Ergonomic
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$36.90
Advertised Price
Fluke Networks NF380 1.25 Visafault Adapter
Compare

Fluke Networks NF380 1.25 Visafault Adapter

MFG#: NF380 | CDW#: 671023
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$126.67
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 489
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 21