Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Apex (1)
    Atto Technology (5)
    Black Box (1)
    Check Point Hardware (1)
    Cisco (10)
    Dell (1)
    Fatpipe Networks (1)
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise (19)
    Hitachi (3)
    IBM (53)
    Lenovo (5)
    NetApp (43)
    Nexsan (1)
    Oracle (12)
    ProLine (8)
    Promise Technology (3)
    QLogic (1)
    Quantum (7)
    Riverbed (1)
    Spectra (2)
    Studio Network Solutions (1)
    Tegile (1)
    TP-Link (1)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (8)
    100Gb Fibre Channel over Ethernet (FCoE) (1)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (1)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (17)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (5)
    2.5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (5)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (1)
    5 Gigabit Ethernet (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (7)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (2)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    Ethernet (5)
    Fast Ethernet (5)
    Fibre Channel (2)
    Gigabit Ethernet (7)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface
    Mezzanine Card (1)
    PCI Express (4)
    PCI Express 2.0 (2)
    PCI Express 2.0 x8 (1)
    PCI Express x1 (1)
    PCI Express x8 (4)
    Thunderbolt 2 (1)
    Thunderbolt 3 (3)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    External (4)
    Plug-in card (14)
    Plug-in module (28)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    10GBps or more (26)
    2GBps - 5GBps (1)
    5GBps - 10GBps (14)
    Less than 2GBps (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (1)
    $75-$100 (3)
    $200-$300 (3)
    $300-$400 (1)
    $400-$500 (3)
    $500-$1000 (14)
    $1000-$1500 (8)
    $1500-$2000 (6)
    $2000-$2500 (3)
    $2500-$3000 (4)
    $3000 and above (135)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 181
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 8
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
SPECTRA LOGIC FRU LTO-8 FIB CH DRV/S
Compare

SPECTRA LOGIC FRU LTO-8 FIB CH DRV/S

MFG#: 90949785TFIN-F | CDW#: 5552586
Availability: ● Call
$11,196.93
Advertised Price
TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter
Compare

TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter

MFG#: TG-3468 | CDW#: 3053382
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express x1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.95
Advertised Price
NetApp - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE, 16Gb Fibre Channel
Compare

NetApp - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 10 GigE, 16Gb Fibre Channel

MFG#: X-48895-00-0E-R6-C | CDW#: 3568581
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet, 16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● 9-11 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: 7101675 | CDW#: 3186737
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$960.00
$865.82
Advertised Price
Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter
Compare

Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter

MFG#: 7100479 | CDW#: 2677380
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express 2.0
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$740.00
$667.32
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ FC OPTICAL 16GB

MFG#: X6596-R6 | CDW#: 3450132
Availability: ● 8-10 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Intel - network adapter
Compare

Intel - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45 | CDW#: 2688121
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
$2,035.00
$944.62
Advertised Price
NetApp E2800A 32GB Controller NO HIC 16GB
Compare

NetApp E2800A 32GB Controller NO HIC 16GB

MFG#: E2800A-32GB-FC-0E-C | CDW#: 4421177
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE Nimble Storage 2X16GB Fibre Channel 2-Port Adapter Field Upgrade
Compare

HPE Nimble Storage 2X16GB Fibre Channel 2-Port Adapter Field Upgrade

MFG#: Q8C65A | CDW#: 4857609
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$16,653.26
Advertised Price
IBM PCIE3 16GB 2PT FIBRE CHANNEL
Compare

IBM PCIE3 16GB 2PT FIBRE CHANNEL

MFG#: 9040-MR9-EN0A | CDW#: 5358528
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter - host bus adapter

MFG#: Q8C66B | CDW#: 5387793
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$35,685.56
Advertised Price
HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE Nimble Storage 4-port Adapter Kit - host bus adapter

MFG#: Q8C03B | CDW#: 5122286
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● 3-5 days
$23,789.38
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink SH 3128 - storage controller - SATA / SAS 12Gb/s - Thunder
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$927.67
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000192-PRO | CDW#: 3634279
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
16 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$360.00
$269.32
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000193-PRO | CDW#: 3634281
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,880.00
$2,162.57
Advertised Price
NetApp - expansion module
Compare

NetApp - expansion module

MFG#: E2800A-8GB-FC-0E-C | CDW#: 4302284
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 Gbps
Availability: ● 11-13 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
IBM PCIE2 8GB 2PORT FIBRE CHANNEL
Compare

IBM PCIE2 8GB 2PORT FIBRE CHANNEL

MFG#: 9009-42A-EN0G | CDW#: 5153162
Availability: ● 1-3 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Emulex - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

Emulex - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: 7101686 | CDW#: 3370003
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
$1,310.00
$1,146.12
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP 1GB ISCSI E-SERIES
Compare

NETAPP SFP 1GB ISCSI E-SERIES

MFG#: X-48896-00 | CDW#: 4126510
Availability: ● 8-10 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC
Compare

Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC

MFG#: SFP8-SW-1PK-CDW | CDW#: 2837109
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 Gbps
Availability: ● In Stock
$130.00
$97.75
Advertised Price
IBM PCIE2 8GB 4PT FIBRE CHNL
Compare

IBM PCIE2 8GB 4PT FIBRE CHNL

MFG#: 8286-41A-5729 | CDW#: 3753648
Availability: ● 6-8 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
Sun Storage Universal - host bus adapter
Compare

Sun Storage Universal - host bus adapter

MFG#: 7101683 | CDW#: 3386969
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Interface:
PCI Express
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
$2,340.00
$2,046.86
Advertised Price
Lenovo - host bus adapter
Compare

Lenovo - host bus adapter

MFG#: 4C57A14370 | CDW#: 5637375
Data Protocol:
32Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
32 Gbps
Availability: ● Call
$1,399.00
$1,248.86
Advertised Price
APEX 2800 LP Sever Offload Card
Compare

APEX 2800 LP Sever Offload Card

MFG#: SA2800004-1 | CDW#: 3247347
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$1,993.00
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 181
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 8