Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface Type
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 48 of 149
Sort:
View:
Ready to Ship
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DWDM-SFP10G-80-40.56-PRO | CDW#: 3691544
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,200.00
$5,512.18
Advertised Price
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DWDM-SFP10G-80-41.35-PRO | CDW#: 3691543
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,200.00
$5,512.18
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000193-PRO | CDW#: 3634281
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,880.00
$2,204.47
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000192-PRO | CDW#: 3634279
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$360.00
$276.30
Advertised Price
Proline HP AW584A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AW584A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AW584A-PRO | CDW#: 3574317
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$400.00
$306.22
Advertised Price
Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC
Compare

Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC

MFG#: SFP8-SW-1PK-CDW | CDW#: 2837109
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$130.00
$99.74
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AJ717A-CDW | CDW#: 2758491
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,100.00
$842.88
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ716A B-Series Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC
Compare

Proline HP AJ716A B-Series Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC

MFG#: AJ716A-CDW | CDW#: 2758490
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$110.00
$84.78
Advertised Price
Black Box Remotely Controlled Layer 1 A/B Switch DB9, 1 x 2 - switch
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$424.42
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter

MFG#: TLFC-3162-D00 | CDW#: 4610304
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,153.59
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 2162 - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 2162 - host bus adapter

MFG#: TLFC-2162-D00 | CDW#: 3345550
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 2
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,859.33
Advertised Price
TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter
Compare

TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter

MFG#: TG-3468 | CDW#: 3053382
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.95
Advertised Price
ATTO Celerity FC-82EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-82EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-82EN-000 | CDW#: 1563667
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x8
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,074.30
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter

MFG#: TLFC-3162-L00 | CDW#: 5831861
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$3,134.14
Advertised Price
Promise SANLink3 N1 - network adapter
Compare

Promise SANLink3 N1 - network adapter

MFG#: SL3N1GL | CDW#: 5163191
Data Protocol:
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet , 5 Gigabit Ethernet , 10 Gigabit Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
External
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● 8-10 Days
$224.43
Advertised Price
NetApp Atto Fibrebridge 7500N 16GB Fibre Channel
Compare

NetApp Atto Fibrebridge 7500N 16GB Fibre Channel

MFG#: X1613A-MC-C | CDW#: 4388242
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco D9096 video encoder
Compare

Cisco D9096 video encoder

MFG#: D9096-1C8-K9 | CDW#: 3644910
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$36,227.20
Advertised Price
TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL - network adapter
Compare

TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL - network adapter

MFG#: TE100-ECFXL | CDW#: 3125877
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
200 MBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$74.99
$71.81
Advertised Price
Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter
Compare

Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter

MFG#: 7100477 | CDW#: 2763708
Data Protocol:
Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet , Fast Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express 2.0
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$888.00
$792.01
Advertised Price
ATTO Celerity FC-81EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-81EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-81EN-000 | CDW#: 1631082
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x8
Availability: ● 11-13 Days
$877.79
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW | CDW#: 5963884
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$333.16
$139.64
Advertised Price
Nexsan E-Series P E60XP Expansion Unit - storage enclosure
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$178,896.63
Advertised Price
HPE Virtual Connect SE 32Gbps Fibre Channel Module for Synergy
Compare

HPE Virtual Connect SE 32Gbps Fibre Channel Module for Synergy

MFG#: 876259-B21 | CDW#: 5532076
Data Protocol:
32Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$25,955.00
$20,068.69
Advertised Price
NetApp EF280 8GB Controller 10Gbps Flash Array
Compare

NetApp EF280 8GB Controller 10Gbps Flash Array

MFG#: EF280A-8GB-ISCSIBT-0E-C | CDW#: 5260665
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
ATTO ThunderLink SH 3128 - storage controller - SATA / SAS 12Gb/s - Thunder
Compare
Availability: ● 7-9 Days
$877.79
Advertised Price
Promise SANLink3 F2 - network adapter
Compare

Promise SANLink3 F2 - network adapter

MFG#: SL3F2NA | CDW#: 4951208
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
1600 MBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$1,286.77
Advertised Price
NetApp Bridge Atto 7500N Fibre Channel SAS
Compare

NetApp Bridge Atto 7500N Fibre Channel SAS

MFG#: X1613A | CDW#: 4428025
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco D9096 video encoder
Compare

Cisco D9096 video encoder

MFG#: D9096-2C8-K9 | CDW#: 4224260
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$63,460.94
Advertised Price
QLogic 2662 - host bus adapter
Compare

QLogic 2662 - host bus adapter

MFG#: 406-BBBH | CDW#: 4169658
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel , 8Gb Fibre Channel , 4Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express
Availability: ● Item Backordered
$2,718.66
$1,369.56
Advertised Price
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 10Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: 7101678 | CDW#: 4088861
Data Protocol:
10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
10.52 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$688.00
$613.45
Advertised Price
HPE - host bus adapter
Compare

HPE - host bus adapter

MFG#: H6Z00A | CDW#: 3827062
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$5,693.00
$4,943.60
Advertised Price
Cisco D9096 video encoder
Compare

Cisco D9096 video encoder

MFG#: D9096-2C8-A-K9 | CDW#: 3333214
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$65,515.79
Advertised Price
QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

QLogic - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: 7101675 | CDW#: 3186737
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
14.025 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$960.00
$882.78
Advertised Price
Intel I350 - network adapter
Compare

Intel I350 - network adapter

MFG#: UCSC-PCIE-IRJ45= | CDW#: 2727817
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Interface Type:
PCI Express
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$2,041.56
$954.60
Advertised Price
Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter
Compare

Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter

MFG#: 7100479 | CDW#: 2677380
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet , Fast Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express 2.0
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$740.00
$680.29
Advertised Price
QLogic QLE2562 - host bus adapter
Compare

QLogic QLE2562 - host bus adapter

MFG#: N2XX-AQPCI05 | CDW#: 2469509
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express 2.0 x8
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$3,573.46
$1,657.84
Advertised Price
Emulex LightPulse LPE12002 - network adapter
Compare

Emulex LightPulse LPE12002 - network adapter

MFG#: N2XX-AEPCI05= | CDW#: 2459333
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x8
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$1,883.27
Advertised Price
HPE Virtual Connect 8Gb 24-Port Fibre Channel Module - switch - 24 ports -
Compare
Availability: ● 6-8 Days
$13,917.11
Advertised Price
NETAPP FAS2040A ACT-ACT SYS CTRL R5
Compare

NETAPP FAS2040A ACT-ACT SYS CTRL R5

MFG#: FAS2040A-BASE-R5 | CDW#: 1862482
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
NETAPP FLASHCACHE 1TB PCIE MODULE
Compare

NETAPP FLASHCACHE 1TB PCIE MODULE

MFG#: X1972A-R5 | CDW#: 3222848
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
NETAPP E2600A 2GB CONTROLLER
Compare

NETAPP E2600A 2GB CONTROLLER

MFG#: E2600A-2GB-R6 | CDW#: 3024365
Availability: ● 11-13 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
NETAPP HIC FC 4PT 8GB E5400
Compare

NETAPP HIC FC 4PT 8GB E5400

MFG#: X-48855-00-R6 | CDW#: 2758971
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
Quantum Next Business Day Gold Support Plan zone 1 - extended service agree
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$15,602.89
Advertised Price
COMTROL ROCKETPORT PCIE 4PORT
Compare

COMTROL ROCKETPORT PCIE 4PORT

MFG#: 31305-2 | CDW#: 2726696
Availability: ● In Stock
$379.00
$251.36
Advertised Price
NETAPP FAS2040 SYSTEM CONTROLLER
Compare

NETAPP FAS2040 SYSTEM CONTROLLER

MFG#: FAS2040-BASE-R5-C | CDW#: 1861195
Availability: ● In Stock
Request Pricing
Get Started
IBM 16GB LongWave Ficon Adapter
Compare

IBM 16GB LongWave Ficon Adapter

MFG#: 3957-VED-3403 | CDW#: 6135447
Availability: ● 5-7 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
IBM Enable Ficon Second Port Fibre Channel Interface
Compare

IBM Enable Ficon Second Port Fibre Channel Interface

MFG#: 3957-VED-3401 | CDW#: 6135443
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
IBM 4-Port 32GB Fiber Channel Adapter Card
Compare

IBM 4-Port 32GB Fiber Channel Adapter Card

MFG#: 9848-AG8-AHB4 | CDW#: 6131102
Availability: ● 1-3 Days
Request Pricing
Get Started
1 - 48 of 149