Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface Type
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 146
Sort:
View:
Ready to Ship
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DWDM-SFP10G-80-40.56-PRO | CDW#: 3691544
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,200.00
$5,512.18
Advertised Price
Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant
Compare

Proline - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

MFG#: DWDM-SFP10G-80-41.35-PRO | CDW#: 3691543
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
10 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$7,200.00
$5,512.18
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000193 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000193-PRO | CDW#: 3634281
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,880.00
$2,204.47
Advertised Price
Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+
Compare

Proline Brocade XBR-000192 Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+

MFG#: XBR-000192-PRO | CDW#: 3634279
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$360.00
$276.30
Advertised Price
Proline HP AW584A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AW584A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AW584A-PRO | CDW#: 3574317
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$400.00
$306.22
Advertised Price
Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC
Compare

Proline SFP8-SW-1PK Compatible 8GBASE-SW SFP MMF 850NM 150M LC

MFG#: SFP8-SW-1PK-CDW | CDW#: 2837109
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$130.00
$99.74
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei
Compare

Proline HP AJ717A Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ transcei

MFG#: AJ717A-CDW | CDW#: 2758491
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,100.00
$842.88
Advertised Price
Proline HP AJ716A B-Series Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC
Compare

Proline HP AJ716A B-Series Compatible 8GBASE-SR SFP+ 850NM 300M MMF LC

MFG#: AJ716A-CDW | CDW#: 2758490
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Availability: ● In Stock
$110.00
$84.78
Advertised Price
Black Box Remotely Controlled Layer 1 A/B Switch DB9, 1 x 2 - switch
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
$424.42
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter

MFG#: TLFC-3162-D00 | CDW#: 4610304
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● In Stock
$2,153.59
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 2162 - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 2162 - host bus adapter

MFG#: TLFC-2162-D00 | CDW#: 3345550
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 2
Availability: ● In Stock
$1,859.33
Advertised Price
TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter
Compare

TP-Link TG-3468 - network adapter

MFG#: TG-3468 | CDW#: 3053382
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet , Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● In Stock
$17.95
Advertised Price
ATTO Celerity FC-82EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-82EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-82EN-000 | CDW#: 1563667
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x8
Availability: ● 1-3 Days
$1,074.30
Advertised Price
ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter
Compare

ATTO ThunderLink FC 3162 - network adapter

MFG#: TLFC-3162-L00 | CDW#: 5831861
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
External
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$3,134.14
Advertised Price
Promise SANLink3 N1 - network adapter
Compare

Promise SANLink3 N1 - network adapter

MFG#: SL3N1GL | CDW#: 5163191
Data Protocol:
2.5 Gigabit Ethernet , 5 Gigabit Ethernet , 10 Gigabit Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
External
Interface Type:
Thunderbolt 3
Availability: ● 8-10 Days
$224.43
Advertised Price
NetApp Atto Fibrebridge 7500N 16GB Fibre Channel
Compare

NetApp Atto Fibrebridge 7500N 16GB Fibre Channel

MFG#: X1613A-MC-C | CDW#: 4388242
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
Cisco D9096 video encoder
Compare

Cisco D9096 video encoder

MFG#: D9096-1C8-K9 | CDW#: 3644910
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$36,227.20
Advertised Price
TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL - network adapter
Compare

TRENDnet TE100-ECFXL - network adapter

MFG#: TE100-ECFXL | CDW#: 3125877
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
200 MBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express
Availability: ● 3-5 Days
$74.99
$71.81
Advertised Price
Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter
Compare

Sun Quad Port PCIe 2.0 Gigabit Ethernet Networking Card - network adapter

MFG#: 7100477 | CDW#: 2763708
Data Protocol:
Ethernet , Gigabit Ethernet , Fast Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
1 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express 2.0
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$888.00
$792.01
Advertised Price
ATTO Celerity FC-81EN - host bus adapter
Compare

ATTO Celerity FC-81EN - host bus adapter

MFG#: CTFC-81EN-000 | CDW#: 1631082
Data Protocol:
8Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Data Transfer Rate:
8.5 GBps
Interface Type:
PCI Express x8
Availability: ● 2-4 Days
$877.79
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 16Gb Fibre Channel (SW)

MFG#: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW | CDW#: 5963884
Data Protocol:
16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave)
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Data Transfer Rate:
16 GBps
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$333.16
$139.64
Advertised Price
Nexsan E-Series P E60XP Expansion Unit - storage enclosure
Compare
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$178,896.63
Advertised Price
HPE Virtual Connect SE 32Gbps Fibre Channel Module for Synergy
Compare

HPE Virtual Connect SE 32Gbps Fibre Channel Module for Synergy

MFG#: 876259-B21 | CDW#: 5532076
Data Protocol:
32Gb Fibre Channel
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
$25,955.00
$20,068.69
Advertised Price
NetApp EF280 8GB Controller 10Gbps Flash Array
Compare

NetApp EF280 8GB Controller 10Gbps Flash Array

MFG#: EF280A-8GB-ISCSIBT-0E-C | CDW#: 5260665
Availability: ● 4-6 Weeks
Request Pricing
Get Started
1 - 24 of 146