Refine Your Search

Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 102
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 5
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Black Box USB 1.1 over CAT5 Extender, 40meter, 12mbps, 1-Port, Bus Power
Compare

Black Box USB 1.1 over CAT5 Extender, 40meter, 12mbps, 1-Port, Bus Power

MFG#: IC101A | CDW#: 163119
Connections:
USB
Interface:
USB
Depth:
1.6 in
Height:
1 in
Width:
3.3 in
Availability: ● In Stock
$94.76
Advertised Price
FATPIPE 1U REPLACEMENT BOX 50-300MB
Compare

FATPIPE 1U REPLACEMENT BOX 50-300MB

MFG#: 1U-REPL-50-300 | CDW#: 3524426
Availability: ● Call
$4,791.98
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1590nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$835.90
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1610nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● 2-4 days
$835.90
Advertised Price
CISCO DIRECT 15454-40-MUX-C=
Compare

CISCO DIRECT 15454-40-MUX-C=

MFG#: 15454-40-MUX-C= | CDW#: 4455651
Availability: ● Call
$9,318.64
Advertised Price
Ciena 44 Channel 100GHz C-Band Multiplexer/Demultiplexer
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$7,500.00
$3,041.37
Advertised Price
Ciena 5170 Aggregation Switch with 4x100GbE QSFP28 40x10/1GbE SFP+ PSU
Compare

Ciena 5170 Aggregation Switch with 4x100GbE QSFP28 40x10/1GbE SFP+ PSU

MFG#: 170-5170-905 | CDW#: 5292225
Depth:
22 in
Height:
1.7 in
Width:
17.5 in
Availability: ● Call
$19,250.00
$11,923.11
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-OADM-CW2K | CDW#: 3303998
Availability: ● Call
$1,041.38
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1470nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$1,395.00
$835.90
Advertised Price
EndRun Digital Buffer Module
Compare

EndRun Digital Buffer Module

MFG#: 2007-M010-218 | CDW#: 5244806
Availability: ● Call
$810.96
Advertised Price
TRANSITION 2CH ADD/DROPMUX 1550NM
Compare

TRANSITION 2CH ADD/DROPMUX 1550NM

MFG#: CWDM-A2A855LCR | CDW#: 2807711
Availability: ● Call
$970.56
Advertised Price
CIENA 43G NGM-DPC OCLD CP 1800KM
Compare

CIENA 43G NGM-DPC OCLD CP 1800KM

MFG#: NTK539PBE5 | CDW#: 5346387
Availability: ● Call
$58,004.62
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-OADM-CW2L | CDW#: 3303999
Availability: ● Call
$1,041.38
Advertised Price
Juniper BTI SA-822 1U 120Gbps 12xGbE/10GbE SFP+ Ethernet Aggregation Device
Compare
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$2,976.54
Advertised Price
Juniper DWDM C-Band Low Gain Amplifier
Compare

Juniper DWDM C-Band Low Gain Amplifier

MFG#: BT7A02AA | CDW#: 5066031
Availability: ● Call
$20,000.00
$12,840.81
Advertised Price
Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Modul
Compare

Cisco Fourth-Generation Multi-flex Trunk Voice/Channelized Data T1/E1 Modul

MFG#: NIM-8CE1T1-PRI= | CDW#: 4433481
Depth:
7.2 in
Height:
1.3 in
Width:
3.5 in
Availability: ● 6-8 days
$12,035.00
$8,068.77
Advertised Price
Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor
Compare

Proline Optical add-drop - multiplexor

MFG#: PRO-OADM-8DWDM | CDW#: 3001147
Availability: ● 11-13 days
$1,695.74
Advertised Price
Black Box Composite Remote Adapter
Compare

Black Box Composite Remote Adapter

MFG#: AC513A | CDW#: 1335767
Connections:
15 pin HD D-Sub (HD-15)
Availability: ● In Stock
$48.40
Advertised Price
Transition Networks 1 Channel Add/Drop Mux 1490nm Multiplexing Equipment
Compare
Availability: ● Call
$835.90
Advertised Price
EMC-SELECT CN-ALM-STD - ALARM MOD -
Compare

EMC-SELECT CN-ALM-STD - ALARM MOD -

MFG#: B720-0015-001 | CDW#: 2807619
Availability: ● Call
Request Pricing
Get Started
ADTRAN T1 CSU ACE
Compare

ADTRAN T1 CSU ACE

MFG#: 1203022L1 | CDW#: 545265
Connections:
RJ-45
Interface:
DSX-1
Depth:
4 in
Height:
1.5 in
Width:
6.7 in
Availability: ● 1-3 days
$514.00
$353.11
Advertised Price
Cisco 40-Channel Wavelength Cross-Connect - multiplexor
Compare

Cisco 40-Channel Wavelength Cross-Connect - multiplexor

MFG#: 15454-40-WXC-C= | CDW#: 4455665
Connections:
LC, MPO
Availability: ● Call
$45,519.91
Advertised Price
Transition Networks Juniper compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Compare

Transition Networks Juniper compatible - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

MFG#: CWDM-A2A857LCR | CDW#: 2807714
Depth:
2.2 in
Height:
0.3 in
Width:
0.5 in
Availability: ● Call
$970.56
Advertised Price
JUNIPER 24PT PACKETVX SVC AGGRE MOD
Compare

JUNIPER 24PT PACKETVX SVC AGGRE MOD

MFG#: BT7A81CA | CDW#: 5279905
Availability: ● Call
$24,000.00
$15,408.37
Advertised Price
1 - 24 of 102
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 ... 5