155
Back to Top

Belkin 3 Meter Fiber Cable LC to SC 62.5/125

Mfg. Part: F2F902L7-03M | CDW Part: 1183007 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on May 22, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • B2B
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Mode conditioning cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 10 ft
  • B2B
Enables 1000BASE-LX Gigabit Ethernet over multimode fiber, IEEE 802.3z Gigabit Ethernet compliant, Ceramic-ferrule connectors.

 
Adding to Cart...
9/23/2017 1:07:09 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.