151

Black Box 10M ST/LC Duplex Single-mode 9-micron Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow

Mfg. Part: FOSM-010M-STLC | CDW Part: 2370785 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on October 25, 2016.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.
 
Adding to Cart...
6/29/2017 2:41:50 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.