135

Black Box network cable - 6.6 ft - aqua

Mfg. Part: FOHC20M3-MPLC-12AQ-2 | CDW Part: 4285221 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on May 22, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC multi-mode (M) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • stranded
  • aqua
 
Adding to Cart...
6/26/2017 12:48:10 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.