262
Back to Top

C2G 1m LC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compli

Mfg. Part: 11005 | CDW Part: 4068269 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on February 17, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Aqua
  • Patch cable
  • SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • aqua
Get blazing-fast 10 gigabit performance with laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables. Besides fully providing backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment, they also provide the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit Ethernet applications.

 
Adding to Cart...
10/16/2017 11:22:15 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.