585
Back to Top

C2G 1m ST-ST 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Cable - Aqua

Mfg. Part: 36101 | CDW Part: 2962695 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on May 22, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
Product Overview
Main Features
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from C2G. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.

 
Adding to Cart...
12/16/2017 2:50:04 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.