391

Citrix NetScaler - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: EW3A0000234 | CDW Part: 2090827 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on October 25, 2016.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 2) ( pack of 4 )
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Gigabit Ethernet
  • 1000Base-SX
  • up to 984 ft
  • 850 nm
  • Citrix Enterprise License Program (ELA) (Level 2) ( pack of 4 )
  • for NetScaler
NetScaler is the excellent web and application delivery controller, that maximizes the performance and availability of all applications and data, and also provides secure remote access to any application from any device type.

 
Adding to Cart...
6/27/2017 5:49:18 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.