735
Back to Top

ClearLinks network cable - 16.4 ft - yellow

Mfg. Part: CL-LCSC-SMD-05 | CDW Part: 4176009 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on February 17, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
  • Network cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • riser
  • yellow
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC/UPC single-mode (M) to SC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • riser
  • yellow
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Cable Key Features: Riser
Connectivity Features: Zipped
Connectivity Left Connector Type: LC/UPC single-mode
Connectivity Right Connector Type: SC/UPC single-mode
Fiber Qty: 2
Left Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Qty: 2
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Right Connector Gender: Male
Right Connector Qty: 2
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Header
Brand: ClearLinks
Manufacturer: CP Technologies
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: ClearLinks

Miscellaneous
Color: Yellow
Color Category: Yellow
Compliant Standards: RoHS

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 16.4 ft
Length in Meters: 5 m

Service & Support
Type: Limited lifetime warranty

 
Adding to Cart...
12/11/2017 12:02:07 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.