90
CDW·G800.808.4239


HP BLC 10GB SR SFP+ OPT (BSTK)

Mfg. Part: 455883-B21-BSTK | CDW Part: 4795300
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on January 3, 2018.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
0
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 984 ft
  • for HPE D2D4324; BLc3000 Enclosure; ProLiant DL360p Gen8
  • DL980 G7; SimpliVity 380 Gen9
HP BladeSystem c-Class 10Gb Short Range Small Form-Factor Pluggable Option.

Adding to Cart...
1/17/2018 9:18:46 AM
This page was printed on 1/17/2018 9:18:46 AM.

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.