94

Juniper Networks network cable - 10 ft

Mfg. Part: MTP-4LC-M3M | CDW Part: 4277837 | UNSPSC: 26121607
$900.00SAVE $209.74
$690.26Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.36 /month) Lease Availability
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:Call
Call for availability
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode to MTP multi-mode
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • passive
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC multi-mode to MTP multi-mode
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
  • passive
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Cable Key Features: Passive cable
Compliant Standards: OM3
Connectivity Features: Breakout
Connectivity Left Connector Type: LC multi-mode
Connectivity Right Connector Type: MTP multi-mode
Left Connector Qty: 4
Network Cable Type: Network cable
Right Connector Qty: 1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode

Header
Brand: Juniper
Manufacturer: Netscreen
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Juniper Networks

Miscellaneous
Color Category: Blue

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 10 ft
Length in Meters: 3 m

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
3/27/2017 11:28:35 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.