22
Back to Top

Juniper Networks patch cable - 10 ft

Mfg. Part: MTP12-FF-M3M | CDW Part: 4711797 | UNSPSC: 26121609
$930.00SAVE $196.85
$733.15Advertised Price
Lease Option ($21.63 /month) Lease Availability
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:Call
Call for availability
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
Juniper Networks sells 12-ribbon patch and breakout cables with MPO connectors that meet the requirements described above.

Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Compliant Standards: OM3
Connectivity Left Connector Type: MPO/PC multi-mode
Connectivity Right Connector Type: MPO/PC multi-mode
Fiber Qty: 12
Left Connector Gender: Female
Left Connector Qty: 1
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Right Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Qty: 1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Multimode

Header
Brand: Juniper
Manufacturer: Netscreen
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Juniper Networks

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 10 ft
Length in Meters: 3 m

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
10/19/2017 5:14:19 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.