224
Back to Top

Juniper Networks patch cable - 16.4 ft

Mfg. Part: MTP12-FF-S5M | CDW Part: 4711812 | UNSPSC: 26121609
$1,250.00SAVE $264.48
$985.52Advertised Price
Lease Option ($29.07 /month) Lease Availability
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:Call
Call for availability
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Connectivity Features: Ribbon
Connectivity Left Connector Type: MPO/APC single-mode
Connectivity Right Connector Type: MPO/APC single-mode
Fiber Qty: 12
Left Connector Gender: Female
Left Connector Qty: 1
Network Cable Type: Patch cable
Right Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Qty: 1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Header
Brand: Juniper
Manufacturer: Netscreen
Packaged Quantity: 1
Product Line: Juniper Networks

Dimensions & Weight
Length: 16.4 ft
Length in Meters: 5 m

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
10/23/2017 9:47:21 PM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.