208
Back to Top

Proline network attenuator

Mfg. Part: ATTN-10DB-LCPC-PRO | CDW Part: 3180602 | UNSPSC: 26121609
$44.88Advertised Price
Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
Availability:1-3 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3 days
  • Network attenuator
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic 10 dB
  • OS1 (pack of 2)
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • Network attenuator
  • LC single-mode (M) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic 10 dB
  • OS1 (pack of 2)
Technical Specifications
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of the print speed and other ratings.
Cable
Attenuation: 10 dB
Compliant Standards: OS1
Connectivity Left Connector Type: LC single-mode
Connectivity Right Connector Type: LC single-mode
Left Connector Gender: Male
Left Connector Qty: 1
Network Cable Type: Network attenuator
Right Connector Gender: Female
Right Connector Qty: 1
Technology: Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics: Singlemode

Header
Brand: PROLINE
Manufacturer: ProLine
Packaged Quantity: 2
Product Line: Proline

Product Reviews
 
Adding to Cart...
12/13/2017 9:30:00 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.