81
Back to Top

Tripp Lite 15 Meter Fiber Patch Cable LC/ST 50/125

Mfg. Part: N518-15M | CDW Part: 1118062 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Request PricingCall
 

This item was discontinued on May 22, 2017.

Sales Assistance

800.808.4239 Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT

Answer within 24 hours.



Close

Have leasing questions? Let us know how can we help.

Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
800.808.4239
Mon-Fri 7am-7:30pm CT
  • 15 Meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable 50/125 LC/ST 50ft
View More
Product Overview
Main Features
  • 15 Meter Duplex MMF Fiber Cable 50/125 LC/ST 50ft
Tripp Lite's 15-meter ( 50ft) multimode duplex fiber optic SC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has ST to SC connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.


 
Adding to Cart...
8/19/2017 6:48:05 AM
^ Back to Top

Maximum 300 characters
An account manager will email you within one business day to confirm your request.

Your Quote has been submitted

What Happens Next? A confirmation email is on its way. Within one business day, you will be contacted by an Account Manager to finalize your quote.

Error!

Something went wrong.

Please try again later.