Refine Your Search

  • Brand
    Adder (3)
    Addonics (1)
    Adtran (6)
    Aerohive (3)
    Alcatel Internetworking (2)
    Allied Telesis (45)
    APC (2)
    Arista Networks (23)
    Aruba (73)
    Atlona (2)
    Avaya (10)
    Avocent (4)
    Axiom (99)
    AXIS Communications (4)
    Barco (1)
    Black Box (220)
    Bridgewave (1)
    Brocade (153)
    C2G (79)
    Canary (2)
    Check Point Hardware (40)
    Chelsio (3)
    Ciena (13)
    Cisco (100)
    Citrix (6)
    ComNet Communications (7)
    Comtrol (2)
    CP Technologies (3)
    Data Center Networking Se (11)
    Datacom Systems (4)
    Dell (10)
    D-Link (5)
    EDGE Tech (44)
    EMC (8)
    Emulex Corporation (2)
    Enterasys (9)
    Extreme Networks (29)
    F5 Networks (6)
    Finisar (28)
    FireEye (4)
    Forcepoint (4)
    Fortinet (13)
    Fujitsu (3)
    GIGAMON (13)
    Greenlee (7)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (58)
    Hitachi (8)
    IBM (8)
    iBoss (1)
    IMC Networks (46)
    Imprivata (1)
    Infortrend (2)
    Intel (5)
    Interlink Group (8)
    Ixia (44)
    Juniper (191)
    Kemp Technologies (3)
    Kramer (3)
    Lenovo (27)
    Linksys (2)
    Matrox Video (1)
    McAfee (62)
    Mellanox Technologies (8)
    Meraki (13)
    Nasuni (1)
    NetApp (37)
    NETGEAR (4)
    Netscout (31)
    Oracle (15)
    Palo Alto Networks (7)
    Panorama Antennas (1)
    Patton Electronics (7)
    Perle Systems (54)
    ProLine (2,000)
    Promise Technology (3)
    QLogic (1)
    Quantum (4)
    Rad Direct (13)
    Radware (4)
    Riverbed (3)
    RSA Security (1)
    Rubrik (1)
    SafeNet (10)
    Scale (1)
    SIIG (2)
    Sonicwall (2)
    Sonus (2)
    Sophos (5)
    StarTech.com (97)
    TP-Link (9)
    Transition Networks (196)
    Trendnet (25)
    Tripp Lite (8)
    US Robotics (6)
    VERTIV (2)
    Viavi (4)
    ViewSonic (1)
    Viptela (5)
    WatchGuard (6)
    ZyXEL (5)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Type
    Application accelerator (1)
    Bridge (2)
    CFP transceiver module (10)
    CFP2 transceiver module (7)
    Contact closure extender (1)
    Control processor (1)
    CXP transceiver module (1)
    Expansion module (80)
    Fiber media converter (456)
    GBIC transceiver module (34)
    KVM / audio / serial / USB extender (1)
    KVM extender (1)
    Load balancing device (1)
    Media converter (62)
    Modular expansion base (15)
    Multiplexor (4)
    Network adapter (66)
    Network bypass unit (5)
    Network extender (8)
    Network management device (2)
    Network monitoring device (2)
    Network testing device (1)
    None (2)
    QSFP transceiver module (13)
    QSFP+ transceiver module (166)
    QSFP28 transceiver module (33)
    Redundant switch (1)
    Remote management adapter (2)
    Repeater (9)
    Router (11)
    Security appliance (1)
    Serial adapter (16)
    Serial port extender (8)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (1,314)
    SFP+ transceiver module (915)
    SFP28 transceiver module (6)
    Short-haul modem (34)
    Switch (27)
    Tap splitter (34)
    Transceiver (20)
    USB adapter (2)
    USB extender (1)
    Video extender (3)
    Video/audio extender (1)
    Video/audio/infrared extender (1)
    Video/audio/infrared/network extender (1)
    Video/audio/USB extender (2)
    Video/USB extender (2)
    Wireless access point (2)
    Wireless video/audio/infrared extender (2)
    X2 transceiver module (62)
    XENPAK transceiver module (49)
    XFP transceiver module (229)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Protocol
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (1,265)
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (optical) (1)
    100 Gigabit Ethernet (59)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (19)
    10Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    128Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (3)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (10)
    16Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (13)
    25 Gigabit Ethernet (7)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (25)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) (1)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (8)
    2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (10)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (5)
    32Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    40 Gigabit Ethernet (172)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (23)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) (2)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (7)
    4Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (18)
    6 Gigabit Ethernet (2)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (14)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Long Wave) (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Extended Reach) (1)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (10)
    8Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (25)
    ASCII (5)
    ATM (2)
    ESCON (1)
    Ethernet (360)
    Ethernet over VDSL2 (10)
    Fast Ethernet (594)
    FDDI (2)
    Fiber (2)
    Fibre Channel (48)
    Fibre Channel (Long Wave) (8)
    Fibre Channel (Short Wave) (3)
    FICON (1)
    Frame Relay (4)
    FRF.15 (1)
    FRF.16 (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (1,415)
    GPON (1)
    HDBaseT (1)
    HDLC (4)
    HDMI (4)
    IEEE 802.11a (3)
    IEEE 802.11ac (2)
    IEEE 802.11b (3)
    IEEE 802.11g (3)
    IEEE 802.11n (3)
    InfiniBand (3)
    iSCSI (4)
    MLPPP (1)
    Modbus (5)
    OTN (1)
    PPP (4)
    RS-232 (16)
    RS-422 (12)
    RS-442 (1)
    RS-449 (2)
    RS-485 (18)
    RS-530 (2)
    RS-530A (1)
    Serial (12)
    SONET (3)
    SONET/SDH (13)
    SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (2)
    USB (3)
    USB 2.0 (3)
    USB 3.0 (1)
    V.35 (2)
    X.21 (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Data Transfer Rate
    Less than 100KBps (4)
    100KBps - 1MBps (46)
    1MBps - 100MBps (50)
    100MBps - 500MBps (364)
    500MBps - 1000MBps (2)
    1GBps or more (2,729)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Form Factor
    Desktop (3)
    DIN rail mountable (47)
    External (505)
    Integrated (1)
    Plug-in card (68)
    Plug-in module (3,014)
    Rack-mountable (22)
    Surface-mountable (1)
    Wall / DIN rail mountable (3)
    Wall mountable (4)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Interface Type
    10 Gigabit Ethernet (9)
    AUI (2)
    BNC (1)
    Coax (2)
    Ethernet (91)
    Ethernet (6)
    Expansion slot (4)
    Fast Ethernet (3)
    Fibre Channel (49)
    GBIC (1)
    Gigabit Ethernet (51)
    LC-multimode (30)
    Mini-GBIC (1)
    N/A (2)
    PCI (12)
    PCI / 66 MHz (1)
    PCI Express (4)
    PCI Express 1.1 x1 (1)
    PCI Express 2.0 x1 (1)
    PCI Express 2.0 x8 (6)
    PCI Express 3.0 x8 (3)
    PCI Express x1 (14)
    PCI Express x4 (8)
    PCI Express x8 (6)
    PCI-X (1)
    PCI-X / 133 MHz (1)
    PMC (1)
    RJ-11 (2)
    RJ-45 (70)
    RJ-48 (6)
    RS-232 (6)
    RS422 (2)
    RS485 (4)
    SC multi-mode (13)
    SC single mode (7)
    Serial (6)
    Serial RS-232 (17)
    Serial RS-485 (3)
    SFP (33)
    SFP (mini-GBIC) (102)
    SFP+ (48)
    SmartSlot (1)
    ST-multimode (2)
    SuperSpeed USB 3.0 (1)
    T1/E1 (1)
    Thunderbolt 2 (1)
    Thunderbolt 3 (1)
    USB (3)
    USB 2.0 (1)
    X2 (2)
    XFP (31)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (9)
    $25-$50 (103)
    $50-$75 (458)
    $75-$100 (156)
    $100-$200 (435)
    $200-$300 (390)
    $300-$400 (448)
    $400-$500 (295)
    $500-$1000 (553)
    $1000-$1500 (166)
    $1500-$2000 (125)
    $2000-$2500 (100)
    $2500-$3000 (144)
    $3000 and above (820)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (8)
    (24)
    (16)
    (1)
    Not Rated (4,153)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 4,202
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5 ... 176
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - network adapter
Compare

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - network adapter

MFG#: AT-2911SX/LC-901 | CDW#: 3011618
Type:
Network adapter
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$349.00
$244.38
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MMD Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mi

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD-TAA | CDW#: 2919289
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$97.75
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: J4858C | CDW#: 4361315
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$325.00
$229.42
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco SFP-10G-LR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR= | CDW#: 1545845
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$3,995.00
$2,778.03
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min

MFG#: GLC-SX-MM-CDW | CDW#: 2146009
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$77.80
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1651560
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$995.00
$692.26
Advertised Price
IMPRIVATA MICROPROX ADHESIVE TAG
Compare

IMPRIVATA MICROPROX ADHESIVE TAG

MFG#: HDW-RFI-BDG 1391 | CDW#: 2288281
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$6.97
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-CDW | CDW#: 2146046
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Orders placed today will ship within 5-7 days
$518.69
Advertised Price
NETOPTICS COPPER KIT CU3 SFP TRANS
Compare

NETOPTICS COPPER KIT CU3 SFP TRANS

MFG#: SFPKT-CU3 | CDW#: 2526843
Availability: ● 6-8 days
Orders placed today will ship within 6-8 days
$168.00
$155.61
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: J9151A | CDW#: 4361321
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$2,790.00
$1,859.33
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542675
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Mini-GBIC
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$500.00
$368.07
Advertised Price
Palo - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet
Compare

Palo - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

MFG#: PAN-SFP-SX | CDW#: 2709518
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
LC-multimode
Availability: ● 4-6 days
Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
$601.48
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: GLC-TE= | CDW#: 4123407
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
RJ-45
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$450.00
$332.16
Advertised Price
Allied Telesis AT SPFX/2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethern
Compare

Allied Telesis AT SPFX/2 - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethern

MFG#: AT-SPFX/2-90 | CDW#: 4153414
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 4-6 days
Orders placed today will ship within 4-6 days
$129.00
$89.77
Advertised Price
TP-LINK MC100CM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
Compare

TP-LINK MC100CM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

MFG#: MC100CM | CDW#: 3416224
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$44.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 455883-B21 | CDW#: 2403196
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$939.64
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min

MFG#: GLC-LH-SM-CDW | CDW#: 2146011
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$103.74
Advertised Price
NETAPP SFP+ 16GBPS FC SHORT WAVE LC
Compare

NETAPP SFP+ 16GBPS FC SHORT WAVE LC

MFG#: X-DS-SFP-FC16G-SW-R6-C | CDW#: 4338784
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GB
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GB

MFG#: GLC-T-CDW | CDW#: 2146013
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$84.78
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-CDW | CDW#: 2146037
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 6 hrs 48 mins
$369.07
Advertised Price
NETSCOUT 10G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER KIT
Compare

NETSCOUT 10G SFP+ TRANSCEIVER KIT

MFG#: 321-1486 | CDW#: 2602800
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
Request Pricing
Get Started
C2G Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA
Compare

C2G Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 Compatible 40GBase-SR MMF QSFP+ Transceiver TAA

MFG#: 39481 | CDW#: 3877654
Type:
QSFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
40 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
40 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$777.04
Advertised Price
Brocade 10 Gbps Direct Attached SFP+ Copper Cable - direct attach cable - 1
Compare
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$210.00
$159.59
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-G
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-G

MFG#: GLC-TE-PRO | CDW#: 2874325
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
Ships today if ordered within 4 hrs 48 mins
$74.80
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 4,202
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5 ... 176

Adding to Cart...