Refine Your Search

  • Categories
    ATM Interface Cards (4)
    Ethernet Adapters (1,502)
    Ethernet Transceivers (4,231)
    Fiber Network Adapters (46)
    PC Card Adapters (2)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Brand
    Actiontec Electronics (3)
    Adder (3)
    Alcatel Internetworking (5)
    Allied Telesis (56)
    ArcServe (13)
    Arista Networks (25)
    Aruba (75)
    Atto Technology (5)
    Avaya (18)
    Axiom (107)
    AXIS Communications (6)
    BCDVideo (1)
    Best Data Products (1)
    Black Box (242)
    Brocade (136)
    C2G (82)
    Canary (2)
    Check Point Hardware (73)
    Chelsio (15)
    Ciena (20)
    Cisco (115)
    Citrix (9)
    ComNet Communications (7)
    Content Keeper (2)
    CP Technologies (3)
    Data Center Networking Se (12)
    Datacom Systems (4)
    Dell (28)
    DT Research (1)
    EDGE Tech (44)
    EMC (102)
    Emulex Corporation (14)
    Enterasys (9)
    EXAGRID (4)
    Extreme Networks (69)
    F5 Networks (6)
    Finisar (36)
    FireEye (5)
    Forcepoint (9)
    Forescout (1)
    Fortinet (13)
    Fujitsu (15)
    GIGAMON (19)
    Greenlee (8)
    Hewlett Packard Enterpris (212)
    Hitachi (15)
    HP Inc (11)
    HP Nimble Storage (82)
    IBM (20)
    IMC Networks (49)
    Infoblox (2)
    Intel (57)
    Interlink Group (8)
    Ixia (52)
    Juniper (215)
    Kramer (6)
    Lenovo (140)
    McAfee (184)
    Mellanox Technologies (55)
    Meraki (13)
    Microsoft (1)
    Myricom (17)
    NetApp (90)
    NETGEAR (6)
    Netscout (36)
    Nexsan Technologies (6)
    Nutanix (23)
    Oracle (45)
    Palo Alto Networks (11)
    Pelco (1)
    Perle Systems (60)
    ProLine (2,141)
    QLogic (20)
    QNAP (6)
    Quantum (12)
    Rad Direct (13)
    Radware (5)
    Riverbed (26)
    RSA Security (5)
    SIIG (5)
    SolarFlare (25)
    Sonicwall (7)
    Sonnet Technologies (12)
    StarTech.com (159)
    SuperMicro (19)
    Symantec (8)
    Tandberg Data (7)
    Tegile (11)
    Tintri (13)
    TP-Link (10)
    Transition Networks (210)
    Trendnet (28)
    Tripp Lite (15)
    Unitrends (4)
    US Robotics (6)
    Ventev (1)
    VERTIV (2)
    Viavi (9)
    Viptela (7)
    ZyXEL (7)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Price
    Under $25 (36)
    $25-$50 (144)
    $50-$75 (506)
    $75-$100 (185)
    $100-$200 (535)
    $200-$300 (501)
    $300-$400 (563)
    $400-$500 (392)
    $500-$1000 (811)
    $1000-$1500 (286)
    $1500-$2000 (178)
    $2000-$2500 (124)
    $2500-$3000 (169)
    $3000 and above (1,355)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
  • Customer Ratings
    (19)
    (50)
    (43)
    (1)
    (3)
    Not Rated (5,669)
    View More Options View Fewer Options
Specifications are provided by the manufacturer. Refer to the manufacturer for an explanation of print speed and other ratings.
1 - 24 of 5,785
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5 ... 242
Search Within:
Sort:
Ready to Ship
Check out grid view!
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000S | CDW#: 2831337
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
5 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$32.99
$23.93
Advertised Price
Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - network adapter
Compare

Allied Telesis AT-2712FX - network adapter

MFG#: AT-2712FX/SC-901 | CDW#: 1928031
Type:
Network adapter
Data Protocol:
Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$215.00
$151.61
Advertised Price
Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - network adapter
Compare

Allied Telesis AT-2911SX/LC - network adapter

MFG#: AT-2911SX/LC-901 | CDW#: 3011618
Type:
Network adapter
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Interface Type:
PCI Express x1
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$349.00
$244.38
Advertised Price
Intel PRO/1000 PT PCI Adapter
Compare

Intel PRO/1000 PT PCI Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9402PTBLK | CDW#: 869476
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
2
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$171.56
Advertised Price
Arista 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Arista 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR | CDW#: 2222911
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● 7-9 days
Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
Request Pricing
Get Started
StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter
Compare

StarTech.com USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet NIC Network Adapter

MFG#: USB31000NDS | CDW#: 3036585
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● 2-4 days
Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
$31.99
$22.93
Advertised Price
C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver
Compare

C2G Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000Base-SX MMF SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver

MFG#: GLC-SX-MM-LEG | CDW#: 4740749
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$64.99
$49.87
Advertised Price
Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter
Compare

Microsoft Surface USB 3.0 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter - network adapter

MFG#: EJS-00002 | CDW#: 4611697
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$39.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter
Compare

Linksys USB3GIG USB 3.0 Ethernet Adapter

MFG#: USB3GIG | CDW#: 3399592
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$34.99
$29.99
Advertised Price
StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card
Compare

StarTech.com PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Multimode SC Fiber Network Card

MFG#: PEX1000MMSC2 | CDW#: 3464655
Data Protocol:
Fibre Channel
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 5-7 days
Orders placed today will ship within 5-7 days
$191.99
$153.61
Advertised Price
Proline Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SF
Compare

Proline Finisar FTLF8519P2BNL Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SF

MFG#: FTLF8519P2BNL-PRO | CDW#: 3270148
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel, Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$36.90
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (min

MFG#: GLC-SX-MM-CDW | CDW#: 2146009
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$77.80
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-SR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-CDW | CDW#: 2146037
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$369.07
Advertised Price
Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR-S= | CDW#: 3671906
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$700.00
$515.70
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GB
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-T Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-GB

MFG#: GLC-T-CDW | CDW#: 2146013
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock – Limited quantity available
$84.78
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t
Compare

Proline Cisco SFP-10G-LR Compatible SFP+ TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP+ t

MFG#: SFP-10G-LR-CDW | CDW#: 2146046
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$518.69
Advertised Price
Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco GLC-SX-MMD= SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module

MFG#: GLC-SX-MMD= | CDW#: 2542675
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Mini-GBIC
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$500.00
$368.07
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

MFG#: J4858C | CDW#: 4361315
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
Gigabit Ethernet
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$325.00
$229.42
Advertised Price
HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Compare

HPE - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

MFG#: 455883-B21 | CDW#: 2403196
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● Call
Call for availability
$939.64
Advertised Price
Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module
Compare

Cisco SFP-10G-SR= SFP+ Transceiver Module

MFG#: SFP-10G-SR= | CDW#: 1651560
Type:
SFP+ transceiver module
Data Protocol:
10 Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Interface Type:
SFP+
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$995.00
$692.26
Advertised Price
Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter
Compare

Intel Giabit CT Desktop PCI Express Network Adapter

MFG#: EXPI9301CTBLK | CDW#: 1732523
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Port Qty:
1
Form Factor:
Plug-in card
Availability: ● 3-5 days
Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
$33.91
Advertised Price
Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethern
Compare

Finisar FTLF8519P3BNL - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethern

MFG#: FTLF8519P3BNL | CDW#: 3105861
Data Protocol:
2Gb Fibre Channel (Short Wave), Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
2.125 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● 7-9 days
Orders placed today will ship within 7-9 days
$30.92
Advertised Price
Proline Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-G
Compare

Proline Cisco GLC-TE Compatible SFP TAA Compliant Transceiver - SFP (mini-G

MFG#: GLC-TE-PRO | CDW#: 2874325
Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Data Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$74.80
Advertised Price
TP-LINK MC100CM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN
Compare

TP-LINK MC100CM - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN

MFG#: MC100CM | CDW#: 3416224
Type:
Fiber media converter
Data Protocol:
Ethernet, Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate:
100 Mbps
Form Factor:
External
Availability: ● In Stock
In stock and ready for shipment
$44.99
$37.90
Advertised Price
^ Back to Top
1 - 24 of 5,785
View: 24 48 72
1
2 3 4 5 ... 242

Adding to Cart...