Belkin 5M Duplex Multimode Fiber 50/125 OM2 Patch Cable SC/SC 16ft

Mfg. Part: A2F40277-05M | CDW Part: 1089821 | UNSPSC: 26121609
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 5M
  • 16 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
View Full

This item was discontinued on February 16, 2017

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT

Email our Sales Assistance Team , Response within 24 Hours

Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode Network Fiber Patch Cable
  • 5M
  • 16 feet
  • Duplex MMF 50/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need!
^ Back to Top