Black Box 5M LC/LC Duplex 10Gb Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable, Aqua

Mfg. Part: FO10G-005M-LCLC | CDW Part: 2370797 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days Orders placed today will ship within 1-3 days
Warranties
$20.94 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • aqua
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M)
  • 16.4 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 micron
  • aqua
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.

^ Back to Top