Black Box ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode, Ceramic, PNL MNT

Mfg.Part: FOT110 | CDW Part: 1732907 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$11.32 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • ST single-mode (F) to ST single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box ST/ST Simplex Fiber Optic Coupler Singlemode, Ceramic, PNL MNT
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • ST single-mode (F) to ST single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Here's the quick solution when you need to couple two fiber optic cables or match fiber connectors.

PRODUCT FEATURES:

3/8" diameter mounting;

Ceramic, metal.