Black Box ServSwitch DKM FX Matrix KVM Switch SFP Single-Mode Fiber I/O Mod

Mfg. Part: ACXIO8-SM | CDW Part: 4741479 | UNSPSC: 43201404
Availability: In Stock Ships today if ordered within 12 hrs 4 mins
Warranties
$5,617.60 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($157.80/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Expansion module
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8
  • for P/N: ACX048
  • ACX080
  • ACX160
  • ACX288
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Expansion module
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) x 8
  • for P/N: ACX048
  • ACX080
  • ACX160
  • ACX288
^ Back to Top