CDW 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/SC SMF 8.3/125

Mfg.Part: LCSC083-02M-CDW | CDW Part: 1452950 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 9-11 days
Warranties
$18.95 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC single mode (M)
  • SC single mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
CDW 2m Singlemode Duplex Fiber Cable, LC/SC SMF 8.3/125
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC single mode (M)
  • SC single mode (M)
  • 6.6 ft
  • fiber optic
Marketing description is not available.