Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: DWDM-SFP10G-59.79= | CDW Part: 3530953 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Request Pricing
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1559.79 nm
  • for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650
  • 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-DWDM
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • 1559.79 nm
  • for Cisco Service Edge Optimized Line Card; Catalyst 3650
  • 6880; ME 3600; Nexus 7700 F2-Series
^ Back to Top