Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: CDE2-SFP-1WLR | CDW Part: 3816640 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $3,495.00
$2,193.49 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($64.71/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 1310 nm
  • for Content Delivery Engine 250
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • 1310 nm
  • for Content Delivery Engine 250
^ Back to Top