Cisco - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Mfg. Part: SFP-10G-SR++= | CDW Part: 4089820 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 9-11 days Orders placed today will ship within 9-11 days
Warranties
Was $995.00
$692.26 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($20.42/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 10GBase-SR
  • LC/PC multi-mode
  • up to 1310 ft
  • 850 nm
  • for P/N: A9K-16T/8-B=
  • WS-C4948E-F
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E/2
  • WS-X45-SUP7L-E=
^ Back to Top