Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg.Part: 10G-SFP-LR | CDW Part: 5040867 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 2-4 days
Warranties
$2,102.72 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($62.03/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Extreme Networks - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP+ transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • LC single-mode