Juniper Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - 100Mb LAN

Mfg. Part: EX-SFP-1FE-FX | CDW Part: 1704687 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: 3-5 days Orders placed today will ship within 3-5 days
Warranties
Was $250.00
$175.55 Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • 100Mb LAN
  • 100Base-FX
  • up to 1.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
  • for EX 3200; 4200
Marketing description is not available.
^ Back to Top