Juniper Networks - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Mfg. Part: SRX-XFP-10GE-LR-ET | CDW Part: 3971229 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$6,006.94 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($168.73/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • XFP transceiver module
  • 10 GigE
  • 10GBase-LR
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • 1310 nm
^ Back to Top