Juniper Networks patch cable - 10 ft

Mfg.Part: MTP12-FF-M3M | CDW Part: 4711797 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $930.00
$733.15 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($21.63/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/PC multi-mode (F) to MPO/PC multi-mode (F)
  • 10 ft
  • fiber optic
  • OM3
Juniper Networks sells 12-ribbon patch and breakout cables with MPO connectors that meet the requirements described above.