Juniper Networks patch cable - 3.3 ft

Mfg. Part: MTP12-FF-S1M | CDW Part: 4711809 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $1,110.00
$ 874.80 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($25.81/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:
Back to Top

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic