Juniper Networks patch cable - 3.3 ft

Mfg.Part: MTP12-FF-S1M | CDW Part: 4711809 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $1,110.00
$874.80 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($25.81/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MPO/APC single-mode (F) to MPO/APC single-mode (F)
  • 3.3 ft
  • fiber optic
The Juniper 3.3ft MPO/PC multi-mode female to MPO/PC multi-mode female network cable allows you to connect your devices with ease.