Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 65 ft -

Mfg. Part: FXN0505RTPF065 | CDW Part: 3017848 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $579.32
$550.61 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($16.24/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 65 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 65 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua
^ Back to Top