Proline Optical circulator - 2 channel - repeater

Mfg. Part: PRO-CIRCULATOR2CHPC | CDW Part: 3195996 | UNSPSC: 43222608
Availability: 11-13 days Orders placed today will ship within 11-13 days
Warranties
$1,416.44 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($41.78/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1310 nm
  • 1U
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 2 channel
  • Repeater
  • CWDM
  • LC/UPC
  • 1310 nm
  • 1U
^ Back to Top