Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 12 m - aqu

Mfg.Part: FXTRP5N5NANM012 | CDW Part: 3437309 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: 11-13 days
Warranties
Was $509.76
$426.92 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Lease Option ($12.59/month) Lease Price Information
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Panduit QuickNet Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 12 m - aqu
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 12 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua