Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - Multimode 10Gig - netw

Mfg. Part: FZ12D5-5M10Y | CDW Part: 3120435 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$538.64 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($15.89/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Multimode 10Gig
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Multimode 10Gig
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 33 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM4
  • plenum
  • flat
  • aqua
^ Back to Top