Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - network cable - 26 ft

Mfg. Part: F512D5-5M-8Y | CDW Part: 1786809 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
$359.09 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($10.59/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 26 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • booted
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • MTP multi-mode (F) to MTP multi-mode (F)
  • 26 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM2
  • booted
  • plenum
Pass all TIA/EIA-568-B.3 performance requirements

FOCIS-5 compliant

Factory terminated and 100% tested for insertion loss

Insertion loss data recorded for every multimode cable assembly
^ Back to Top