Panduit QuickNet MTP Interconnect Cable Assemblies - patch cable - 70 ft -

Mfg. Part: FXN0505RTPF070 | CDW Part: 3029835 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: Call Call for availability
Warranties
Was $595.70
$565.57 Advertised Price
Lease Option ($16.68/month)
Note: Leasing is available to organizations only. Leasing is not available to individuals.
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 70 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
View Full Product Details
Made For Each Other
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • MTP/MPO multi-mode (F) to MTP/MPO multi-mode (F)
  • 70 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
  • OM3
  • plenum
  • aqua
^ Back to Top