Tripp Lite 30M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 Patch Cable LC/LC 100ft

Mfg.Part: N320-30M | CDW Part: 1751940 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 2-4 days Orders placed today will ship within 2-4 days
Warranties
Was $51.20
$39.89 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • N320-30M
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • 98 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • N320-30M
  • Patch cable
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • LC multi-mode (M)
  • 98 ft
  • fiber optic
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • orange
Tripp Lite's 30-meter (100ft) multimode duplex micron fiber optic LC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC connectors on each end, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications.