Allied Telesis AT SPSX - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE

Mfg.Part: AT-SPSX-90 | CDW Part: 4166556 | UNSPSC: 43201553
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $112.00
$75.80 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • GigE
  • 1000Base-SX
  • LC multi-mode
  • up to 1800 ft
  • 850 nm
The AT-SPSX offers a short-haul option to extend your network to 550m The AT-SPSX is compatible with all the Allied Telesis range of products, which have an SFP port.