Belkin 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Patch Cable LC/ST 3ft

Mfg.Part: F2F202L0-01M | CDW Part: 411905 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • 1M
  • 3 feet
  • Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Belkin 1M Duplex Multimode Fiber 62.5/125 OM1 Patch Cable LC/ST 3ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • 1M
  • 3 feet
  • Duplex MMF 62.5/125 Patch Cable
  • Corning fiber
  • Lifetime warranty
  • Orange
Belkin Components is the preeminent technology leader in connectivity solutions for the computer and consumer electronics user. Producing the highest-quality cabling products has always been the key to success. Always ahead of the rest, Belkin supports the latest technologies. Belkin, the leader in the cable industry, has the cable you need!