Belkin, 20 meter Singlemode, LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: F2F802LL-20M | CDW Part: 644951 | UNSPSC: 26121607
Product Details
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details

Request Pricing

This item is currently unavailable to purchase online.

Please contact us to place this order

Contact Sales Assistance
(800) 808-4239, Monday-Friday 7am-7:30pm CT
Better Together
Belkin, 20 meter Singlemode, LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Ultimate solution for high-speed, long distance, data transmissions.