Belkin, 20 meter Singlemode, LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Mfg.Part: F2F802LL-20M | CDW Part: 644951 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$95.75 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Belkin, 20 meter Singlemode, LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network cable
  • LC/PC single-mode (M) to LC/PC single-mode (M)
  • 20 m
  • fiber optic
  • 8.3 / 125 micron
Ultimate solution for high-speed, long distance, data transmissions.