Black Box 1M ST/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange

Mfg.Part: FO50-001M-STSC | CDW Part: 2370807 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: 1-3 days
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
$9.46 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 1M ST/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 Fiber Patch Cable, Orange
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • 50 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on this value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.