Black Box 2M ST/SC Duplex Single-mode 9-micron Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow

Mfg.Part: FOSM-002M-STSC | CDW Part: 2370768 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Was $11.30
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 2M ST/SC Duplex Single-mode 9-micron Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • ST single-mode (M) to SC single-mode (M)
  • 2 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on Black Box's value line. These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.