Sign In

Black Box 3M ST/LC Duplex Single-mode 9-micron Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow

Mfg.Part: FOSM-003M-STLC | CDW Part: 2370773 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box 3M ST/LC Duplex Single-mode 9-micron Fiber Patch Cable, Yellow
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 3 m
  • fiber optic
  • 9 / 125 micron
When every dollar counts, count on this value line! These cables are priced right. You get good-quality, tested cables with no frills.