Black Box Fiber Patch Panel 1U 16 x SC Simplex Connectors MMF or SMF, SC/SC

Mfg.Part: JPM430A | CDW Part: 1825858 | UNSPSC: 43223309
Availability: In Stock
Warranties
$116.38 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Patch panel
  • 16 ports
  • for P/N: FO10G-003M-SCSC
  • FO10G-005M-SCLC
  • FO10G-005M-SCSC
  • FO10G-010M-SCLC
  • FO10G-010M-SCSC
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box Fiber Patch Panel 1U 16 x SC Simplex Connectors MMF or SMF, SC/SC
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Patch panel
  • 16 ports
  • for P/N: FO10G-003M-SCSC
  • FO10G-005M-SCLC
  • FO10G-005M-SCSC
  • FO10G-010M-SCLC
  • FO10G-010M-SCSC
The panel, modular in design, also supports custom configurations to suit a variety of fiber and non-fiber applications. Simply snap in other types of compatible jacks. You can even mix and match fiber and copper jacks.