Black Box LC/LC Duplex Fiber Optic Coupler For Singlemode, Ceramic Sleeve

Mfg.Part: FOT125 | CDW Part: 1694415 | UNSPSC: 32101517
Availability: In Stock Ships same day if ordered before 2 PM CT
Warranties
$15.40 Advertised Price
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • Network coupler
  • LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • Network coupler
  • LC single-mode (F) to LC single-mode (F)
  • fiber optic
Here's the quick solution when you need to couple two fiber optic cables or match fiber connectors.

PRODUCT FEATURES:

Panel mount;

Ceramic, plastic.