Black Box Premium 30M ST/ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 100ft

Mfg.Part: EFN310-030M-STST | CDW Part: 1348292 | UNSPSC: 26121609
Availability: In Stock
Order fulfilled by a CDW partner.
Warranties
Advertised Price
Product Details
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
View Full Product Details
Better Together
Black Box Premium 30M ST/ST Duplex Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Patch Cable 100ft
Quick View
Total Price:

Product Overview

Main Features
  • ST single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M)
  • 30 m
  • fiber optic
  • PVC cable is certified OFNR for use as riser cable.
  • LC connectors are almost half the size of standard ST and SC terminations.
  • Ideal for desktop applications.